OFFICERS and BOARD MEMBERS

Officers:

President: Lynne Scoggins 268-4308 lmscoggins@bellsouth.net

Vice President: Jerry Miller 399-9658 grmohioeng@aol.com

Secretary: Mike Wolfhard 244-5030 mwolfhard@charter.net

Treasurer: Lance Renault 244-1021 lmrenault@gmail.com

Board Members:

Joe Hayden 201-1521

Laura Arnold 238-2005

Will Atchley 901-1838

Jan Snower 663-9253

David Bennett 835-8493

Sharon Blake 676-9177

Lisa Britt 843-509-9605

Dan Waslin 963-9867

Cindy Wells 430-7471

 
 
 
Home | General Information | Hiker's Guide | Hike Leader's Material | Constitution & By-Laws
Photo Album| Events | Links | Contact| Hike Reports | Hike Schedule | Hike Tips

©2007 Greenville Natural History Association. All Rights Reserved. Site by Imacomm. Photography by Bill Robertson Photography.